Alpine District

Key Three      
District Executive Chris McNeal 206-902-2309 Email
District Chair Rob Wotton 425-241-3445 Email
District Commissioner Ken Fischer 425-200-8891 Email
       
Advancement      
District Vice Chair / Advancements and Awards Dave Clemens 425-985-1246 Email
Awards Chair Carol Cordray   Email
Merit Badge Counselor Coordinator Rachel Money 214-282-4859 Email
       
Finance      
Finance Chair -    
Friends of Scouting Chair    
Volunteer Hour Coordinator    
       
Membership      
Membership Chair    
Family Scouting Krista Holmes 425-687-0206 Email
       
Programs      
District Vice Chair / Programs Eric DePoule 425-864-7032 Email
Cub Scout Day Camp Director Kat Ressler 630-589-2764 Email
Pinewood Derby Event Chair Bob Everet   Email
Webelos Woods Event Chair Eric DePoule 425-864-7032 Email
Veterans Events Lori Gerace 760-458-4478 Email
       
Training      
District Vice Chair / Training Todd Brown 425-647-4966 Email
Volunteer Trainer Dave Clemens 425-985-1246 Email
Volunteer Trainer Margo Inman 425-829-4675 Email
Volunteer Trainer David Kristensen 425-401-6831 Email
Volunteer Trainer Wendy McBride 425-427-8309 Email
Volunteer Trainer Gary Rudolph 425-369-9426  
       
District Commissioner Corps      
Assistant District Commissioner - Training Walter Beauchamp 425-213-3647 Email
Assistant District Commissioner - Roundtable Lori Gerace 760-458-4478 Email
Cub Scout Roundtable Commissioner Kat Ressler 630-589-2764 Email
Cub Scout Roundtable Staff Wendy McBride 425-427-8309 Email
Scouts BSA Roundtable Commissioner Lori Gerace 760-458-4478 Email
Scouts BSA Roundtable Staff Jon Gerace 760-458-4844 Email
Scouts BSA Roundtable Staff - Merit Badges Lesa Widner 425-868-5270 Email
Unit Commissioner Walter Beauchamp 425-213-3647 Email
Unit Commissioner Todd Brown 425-647-4966 Email
Unit Commissioner Aaron Czechowski 301-354-0215 Email
Unit Commissioner Andrew Drapp 425-395-4476 Email
Unit Commissioner Tad Englund 425-313-1011  
Unit Commissioner Stephen Gardner 360-490-3964 Email
Unit Commissioner Erik Granning 517-974-8282 Email
Unit Commissioner Gary Hendricks 425-562-7080  
Unit Commissioner Andrew Kass 425-256-2424  
Unit Commissioner Tom Mechler 425-255-0922  
Unit Commissioner Paul Meehan 425-427-2968 Email
Unit Commissioner Rich Smith 224-325-5314 Email
Unit Commissioner Sean Wheeler 425-979-8626 Email
Unit Commissioner Rob Wotton 425-241-3445 Email
       
Order of the Arrow      
OA Advisor Brent Schmidt 206-719-7392 Email
Assoc Chapter Advisor Walter Beauchamp 425-213-3647 Email
Assoc Chapter Advisor Paul Meehan 425-427-2968 Email
       
Support      
Website Michael Pacholec   Email